<th id="ln7gb"></th>

    1. <rp id="ln7gb"><acronym id="ln7gb"><blockquote id="ln7gb"></blockquote></acronym></rp><dd id="ln7gb"><big id="ln7gb"><video id="ln7gb"></video></big></dd>
      <em id="ln7gb"><ruby id="ln7gb"></ruby></em>

    2. <tbody id="ln7gb"><center id="ln7gb"><video id="ln7gb"></video></center></tbody>

    3. <th id="ln7gb"></th>
      <nav id="ln7gb"><track id="ln7gb"></track></nav>
      1. 圖片展示
        Tri-OSA for 10G EPON OLT 更多+
        暫無產品


        10G C-BAND DWDM44 EML XMD TOSA


        ET0110EBC-A1


        Features

        l  10G SPF 40km/80km application 

        l  Simplex LC receptacle

        l  C-BAND 44 wavelength transmitter with EML laser  with TEC

        l  Support SFP28 application 

        l  Operating case temperature: -40 to 95 

        l  RoHS Compliant


        Applications

        l  10GBASE-ER/ZR

        l  10.3125G CPRI

        l  Telecom and wireless

         

        Specifications

        l  Typical Power: 2dBm~6dBm@EA=0V


        蜀ICP備17009437號 -1 , 地址:中國四川省成都市高新區,西區大道199號,模具工業園C1棟3樓

        電話:+86-28-85261977   傳真:+86-28-85261977