<th id="ln7gb"></th>

    1. <rp id="ln7gb"><acronym id="ln7gb"><blockquote id="ln7gb"></blockquote></acronym></rp><dd id="ln7gb"><big id="ln7gb"><video id="ln7gb"></video></big></dd>
      <em id="ln7gb"><ruby id="ln7gb"></ruby></em>

    2. <tbody id="ln7gb"><center id="ln7gb"><video id="ln7gb"></video></center></tbody>

    3. <th id="ln7gb"></th>
      <nav id="ln7gb"><track id="ln7gb"></track></nav>
      1. 圖片展示
        暫無產品

        25G APD ROSA 30Km 1310nm

         

        ER0125ATE-A2

         

        Features

         • 25G SPF 30km application 

         • Simplex LC receptacle

         • 1310nm continuous-mode transmitter with DML laser 

         • Support SFP28 application 

         • Operating case temperature: -20 to 85 ℃ 

         • RoHS Compliant

         

        Applications

         • 25GBASE-LR

         • 24.33G CPRI

         • Wireless

         

        Specifications

         l Typical Sensitivity: -17dBm@ER=5, BER 1E-12



        蜀ICP備17009437號 -1 , 地址:中國四川省成都市高新區,西區大道199號,模具工業園C1棟3樓

        電話:+86-28-85261977   傳真:+86-28-85261977