<th id="ln7gb"></th>

    1. <rp id="ln7gb"><acronym id="ln7gb"><blockquote id="ln7gb"></blockquote></acronym></rp><dd id="ln7gb"><big id="ln7gb"><video id="ln7gb"></video></big></dd>
      <em id="ln7gb"><ruby id="ln7gb"></ruby></em>

    2. <tbody id="ln7gb"><center id="ln7gb"><video id="ln7gb"></video></center></tbody>

    3. <th id="ln7gb"></th>
      <nav id="ln7gb"><track id="ln7gb"></track></nav>
      1. 圖片展示
        25G BIDI 10Km 1330nm/1270nm 更多+
        暫無產品
        暫無產品

        25G BIDI 10Km 1330nm/1270nm


        EB0225DTE-A2


        Features

         ? 25G BIDI SPF+ 10km application 

         ? Simplex LC receptacle

         ? 1330nm continuous-mode transmitter with DML laser 

         ? Supported 1270nm receiver with PIN_TIA 

         ? Support SFP+ and SFP application 

         ? Operating case temperature: -20 to 85 ℃ 

         ? RoHS Compliant


        Applications

         ? 25GBASE-LR

         ? 24.33G CPRI

         ? Wireless


        Specifications

         ? Typical Power: 0.8dBm~3dBm

         ? Typical Sensitivity: -13dBm@ER=5, BER 1E-12


        蜀ICP備17009437號 -1 , 地址:中國四川省成都市高新區,西區大道199號,模具工業園C1棟3樓

        電話:+86-28-85261977   傳真:+86-28-85261977