<th id="ln7gb"></th>

    1. <rp id="ln7gb"><acronym id="ln7gb"><blockquote id="ln7gb"></blockquote></acronym></rp><dd id="ln7gb"><big id="ln7gb"><video id="ln7gb"></video></big></dd>
      <em id="ln7gb"><ruby id="ln7gb"></ruby></em>

    2. <tbody id="ln7gb"><center id="ln7gb"><video id="ln7gb"></video></center></tbody>

    3. <th id="ln7gb"></th>
      <nav id="ln7gb"><track id="ln7gb"></track></nav>
      1. 圖片展示
        暫無產品

        100G QSFP optical engine -NRZ


        EB0425PMC-B1


        Features

         ? Available as 4-channel full-duplex modules

         ? Maximum link length of 70m at 25 Gbps on OM4 MMF

         ? Compact package

         ? Temperature range: 0oC to 70oC

         

        Applications

         ? Board mounted

         ? Board-to-board interconnects

         ? Optical backplanes

         ? InfiniBand, SAS, PCIe, Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and Proprietary applications up to 28Gbps per lane

         

        Specifications

         ? Link length of 70m at 25 Gb/s on OM4 MMF

         ? TX Power:-8.4dBm~2.4dBm per lane

         ? Sensitivity: -10.3dBm @BER 5E-5 per lane


        蜀ICP備17009437號 -1 , 地址:中國四川省成都市高新區,西區大道199號,模具工業園C1棟3樓

        電話:+86-28-85261977   傳真:+86-28-85261977